.

Makler Löbsien & Thoß, Bützower Straße 14, 18273 Güstrow;
Malerbetrieb Bring, Goethestraße 3 a, 17139 Malchin;
Malerbetrieb Holzmüller GmbH, An der Autobahn 2, 18184 Roggentin;
Malerbetrieb Lindemann, Schweriner Straße 22, 23966 Karow;
Malerbetrieb Sohn & Sohn, Mittelstraße 22, 17248 Rechlin;
Malermeister Andreas Pieper, Laage, Pinnower Str. 17
Maritas Blumenkiste, Augustenstraße 33 a, 18055 Rostock;
Marktfleischerei Dankert, Pferdemarkt 3-4, 18273 Güstrow;
Marmoroc Sanierungsbau Gmbh, Friedrich-Techen-Straße 4, 23966 Wismar;
MBN Metallbau Nord GmbH, Rostock
MBS Montageservice & Photovoltaik-Systembau, Bützower Straße 12, 18273 Güstrow;
Mensch und Wärme, Hauptstraße 65, 08144 Hirschfeld;
Metall- und Kunstschmiede Güstrow Rövertannen13 18273 Güstrow
MGT Logistik, Industriestraße 15,18069 Rostock;
Mitzschka Kamindesign Schwaan
Motorgeräte und Grünflächenpflege, Siegfried Keul, An der Kirche 4, 18519 Reinberg;
Motorgeräte-, Forst- und Gartengeräte Olaf Weitendorf, Berghausener Straße 17, 18233 Neubukow;
Müritz-Bestattungen, Tilo Brüsehafer, Dorfstraße 81, 17209 Wredenhagen;
M & M Baukontor, Mühlenstraße 5, 18233 Neubukow;
Musikladen Nr. 18; Nitzschke; Güstrow
NagelDesign Stübchen Olivia, Güstrower Straße 7, 18292 Krakow am See;
Naturstein GmbH Kolodzeiski, Agnes-Bluhm-Straße 10, 18442 Groß Lüdershagen;
Norddeutsche Krankenpflege GmbH u. Co.KG, August-Bebel-Str. 36, 18055 Rostock;
"Nordischer Hof" Krakow; Hotel und Restaurant
Northlight GmbH, Axel-Albrecht Weber, Speicher Straße 22, 18273 Güstrow;
NSR Bau GmbH, Panzower Landstraße 4, 18233 Neubukow;
Oldtimer-Technik-Shop-Schliewert, Teterow
Ostsee-Eck: Jetzt ist Schultz, Strindbergstraße 14, 18106 Rostock;
Ostseekeramik, Herman-Löns-Weg 1 a, 18225 Kühlungsborn;
Papstein + Papstein GbR, Ferienwohnungen Warnemünde
Physiotherapie Klinkmann, Goethestraße 16, 17166 Teterow;
Praxis für Physiotherapie Aenne Paries, Westliche Ringstraße 1, 17166 Teterow;
Ponton Fertigungsgesellschaft mbH Rostock, Sildermoor 1, 18196 Kavelstorf;
Private Kranken- und Altenpflege Malchin,Thomas Frank, Antje Frank-Martini, Basedower Straße 5, 17139 Malchin;
Quick Data, Hainstraße 23 b, 17493 Greifswald;
Raumausstatter Bülow, Gebrüder-Boll-Straße 1a, 17033 Neubrandenburg;
Raumausstattung Runge, Wismarsche Straße 5, 23936 Grevesmühlen;
Raum und Fläche René Gerards, Am Mühlbach 4, 17166 Groß Roge;
Rechtsanwalt Dr. Markus Picha; Kiebitzweg 16, 18211 Rethwisch;
Rechtsanwalt Peine, Am Buchenberg 2, 18209 Bad Doberan;
Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Stefan Lähn, Am Markt 9, 23966 Wismar;
Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Walter & Wilke, Steinstraße 2, 19395 Plau am See;
Restaurant-Cafe Verve, Grüner winkel 33, 18273 Güstrow;
RK Gebäude- und Industriereinigung GmbH,Ostseebad Nienhagen;
ROKOM GmbH, Rohstoffe und Kompostierungen, Groß Roge/OT Rachow
RRS GmbH & CoKG, Rostock
RUDEBO Reinigungsservice GmbH, Wismarsche Straße 148, 23936 Grevesmühlen;
RWS - Rostocker Wohnungssanierungen GmbH, Marieneher Straße 1, 18069 Rostock;
.
.